Missing Classmates

LOST ROCKETS

Carolyn Behrens Zimmerman, William Brunsen, Michael Finigan, Judith Geren, Martin Knowles, Karen Kuhn, Dawn Reed, Lilly Scott, Marilyn Jean Sheldon, Dorothy Stanislav Masters, Ron Strawn, Ruth Zyssett Crum, and Dorrance Barton.

 

Anyone having information on our missing classmates, please contact Carol Geerdes Kossack at carolclass59@windstream.net. If you have their email address, please enter in the box in the right column of the home page labeled missing classmates and the web site will invite them to register their classmate profile.

 

Classmates listed below are classmates who have not joined the class website.


Lester Abbink
Dorrance Barton
Carolyn Behrens (Zimmerman)
David Bishop
Ura Bolin (Furry)
William Brunsen
Edward Calvin
Jane Coburn (Youngsman)
Dewey Cook
Jane Cumming (Selvar)
Ronald Decker
Jerry Dyksterhuis
Leona Dyksterhuis (Selee)
Michael Finigan
Ron Foreste
Robert Fox
Carolyn Frederick
Judy Garrett (Livingston)
Stephen Gates
Stephen George
Judith Geren
Gloria Gier (Umland)
Claudia Hall (Trnka)
Robert Haller
Robert Halvorson
Douglas Hanna
Daryl Harig
Shirley Hart (Arthur)
Adrienne Hartman (Heiser)
Annette Hartman (Schoen)
Glen Heiser
Ronald Hermone
William Hile
Kelly Hill
Kim Hinkley
Louise Holbert (Casey)
Nancy Horton (Hartman)
Marlin Howard
Susan Hulbert (Perina)
Sondra Hull
Martin Knowles
Everett Koch
Mary Kokes (Gilliland)
Donna Kopcho (Profitt)
Karen Kuhn
Dorthy Lee (Pollard)
Sharon Lloyd (Riggs)
Mary Jo Logan (Rossini)
Rick Loos
Sharon Lovelace (Tangeman)
Conrad Mann
Ellen Manning (Taylor)
Jerry Maul
Carol McGurk
George McNerney
Leroy Merrit
William Meyers
Diane Miller (Loos)
Kenneth Morningstar
Constance Muggy (Carlson)
Nancy Nibbler (Grim)
Sharon Null (Howell)
Andy Papachristopoulos
Lois Pape (Dettmer)
Karolyn Pinneo (Turner)
Richard Polage
Rose Porter
Carol Ragon (Norris)
Dawn Reed
Ann Scdoris
Kate Schaffer (Schroeder)
Lilly Scott
Judith Seamers (Miller)
Marilyn Jean Sheldon
Larry Sittner
Helen Stahl (Schmitt)
Dorothy Stanislav (Masters)
David Steinbruegge
Dean Stockfeld
Shari Stockland (Sapp)
Ron Strawn
Linda Swartz (Turner)
Larry Tuckerman
Joan Wallace (Jacobsen)
Betty Walton (Mertz)
Deanna Warkow (Knollenberg)
Roger Weblemoe
Janet Webster (Botkin)
Phylis Wilhelm (Morey)
Georgia Wilson
Faith Wotton (Cartwright)
Alan Yates
Nancy Young (Wood)
Ruth Zysset (Crum)

Guest Members

Sandy Spencer
Paul True