Missing Classmates

LOST ROCKETS

Dorance Barton, Carolyn Behrens Zimmerman, Judith Geren, Robert Halvorson, Doug Hanna, Hak Won Kim, Martin Knowles, Karen Kuhn, Nancy Nibbler Grim, Andros PapachristopoulosDawn (Rena) Reed, Kate Schaffer Schroeder, Lilly Scott, Marilyn Jean Sheldon, Dorothy Stanislav Masters, Ron Strawn, Melvin Tuttle, Georgia Wilson, Ruth Zyssett Crum.

 

Anyone having information on our missing classmates, please contact Carol Geerdes Kossack at carolclass59@windstream.net. If you have their email address, please enter in the box in the right column of the home page labeled missing classmates and the web site will invite them to register their classmate profile.

 

The following classmates have not registered at the northest59.com website:

 

 


Lester Abbink
Dorrance Barton
Carolyn Behrens (Zimmerman)
Ura Bolin (Furry)
Edward Calvin
Jane Coburn (Youngsman)
Dewey Cook
Jane Cumming (Selvar)
Ronald Decker
Jerry Dyksterhuis
Michael Finigan
Ron Foreste
Robert Fox
Carolyn Frederick
Judy Garrett (Livingston)
Stephen Gates
Stephen George
Judith Geren
Gloria Gier (Umland)
Claudia Hall (Trnka)
Robert Haller
Robert Halvorson
Douglas Hanna
Adrienne Hartman (Heiser)
Annette Hartman (Schoen)
Ronald Hermone
William Hile
Kelly Hill
Kim Hinkley
Louise Holbert (Casey)
Nancy Horton (Hartman)
Susan Hulbert (Perina)
Sondra Hull
Martin Knowles
Everett Koch
Mary Kokes (Gilliland)
Donna Kopcho (Profitt)
Karen Kuhn
Sharon Lloyd (Riggs)
Mary Jo Logan (Rossini)
Rick Loos
Sharon Lovelace (Tangeman)
Conrad Mann
Ellen Manning (Taylor)
Jerry Maul
Carol McGurk
George McNerney
Leroy Merrit
William Meyers
Diane Miller (Loos)
Kenneth Morningstar
Constance Muggy (Carlson)
Nancy Nibbler (Grim)
Sharon Null (Howell)
Karolyn Pinneo (Turner)
Richard Polage
Rose Porter
Carol Ragon (Norris)
Dawn Reed
Bonnie Scdoris (Redden)
Kate Schaffer (Schroeder)
Lilly Scott
Judith Seamers (Miller)
Marilyn Jean Sheldon
Larry Sittner
Helen Stahl (Schmitt)
Dorothy Stanislav (Masters)
David Steinbruegge
Dean Stockfeld
Shari Stockland (Sapp)
Ron Strawn
Linda Swartz (Turner)
Larry Tuckerman
Joan Wallace (Jacobsen)
Betty Walton (Mertz)
Deanna Warkow (Knollenberg)
Roger Weblemoe
Janet Webster (Botkin)
Phylis Wilhelm (Morey)
Georgia Wilson
Faith Wotton (Cartwright)
Alan Yates
Nancy Young (Wood)
Ruth Zysset (Crum)

Guest Members

Sandy Spencer
Paul True